Is Biore Baking Soda Micellar Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Hexylene Glycol, Glycerin, PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Polysorbate 20, Decyl Glucoside, PEG-12 Laurate, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Benzoate, Panthenol, Disodium EDTA, Isododecane, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Parfum, Benzophenone-4, CI 42090, CI 60730, CI 14700

Check Biore Baking Soda Micellar Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biore Baking Soda Micellar Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Unknown