Is Bioré Charcoal Deep Cleansing Pore Nose Strips 6 ct Box Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyquaternium-37, Silica, Water, Glycerin, Polysilicone-13, Iron Oxides, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Methylparaben, Menthol, Charcoal Powder, Styrene/Stearyl Methacrylate Crosspolymer.
Check Bioré Charcoal Deep Cleansing Pore Nose Strips 6 ct Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bioré Charcoal Deep Cleansing Pore Nose Strips 6 ct Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bioré Charcoal Deep Cleansing Pore Nose Strips 6 ct Box is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


