Is Biore Nose Strips, The Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Polyquaternium-37, Silica, Water, Glycerin, Polysilicone-13, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Titanium Dioxide, Methylparaben, Aluminum Hydroxide, Butylene Glycol, Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Leaf Extract.
Check Biore Nose Strips, The Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biore Nose Strips, The Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biore Nose Strips, The Original is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown


