Is Biore Rose Quartz + Charcoal Cleanser Daily Purifying Cleanser Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sorbitol, Laureth-4 Carboxylic Acid, Ethylhexylglycerin, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Fragrance, Sodium Hydroxide, Mica, Menthol, Polyquaternium-39, Disodium EDTA, Benzophenone-4, Quartz, Charcoal Powder, Sodium Benzoate, Salicylic Acid, Red 4, Titanium Dioxide.

Check Biore Rose Quartz + Charcoal Cleanser Daily Purifying Cleanser against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biore Rose Quartz + Charcoal Cleanser Daily Purifying Cleanser is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy