Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Biore Witch Hazel Ultra Deep Cleansing Pore Strips 6 ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyquaternium-37, Silica, Water, Glycerin, Polysilicone-13, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Fragrance, Titanium Dioxide, Methylparaben, Menthol, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Aluminum Hydroxide, Butylene Glycol, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Leaf Extract.

Check Biore Witch Hazel Ultra Deep Cleansing Pore Strips 6 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biore Witch Hazel Ultra Deep Cleansing Pore Strips 6 ea is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Unknown
Lactose Free? Biore Witch Hazel Ultra Deep Cleansing Pore Strips 6 ea | Spoonful