Is Biosilk Silk Therapy Shine On Spray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cyclotetrasiloxane, Isobutane, Cyclopentasiloxane, Propane, Alcohol Denat., C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Phenyl Trimethicone, Panthenol, Ethyl Ester of Hydrolyzed Silk, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance (Parfum), Benzyl Benzoate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Alpha- Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hydroxycitronellal, Butylphenyl Methylpropional.
Check Biosilk Silk Therapy Shine On Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biosilk Silk Therapy Shine On Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biosilk Silk Therapy Shine On Spray is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Silky


