Is Biosteel 100% Whey Protein Fruity Cereal Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Hydrolysate), Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Salt, Stevia (leaf) Extract, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier). Contains: Milk. May Contain: Sesame, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Egg, Fish/crustaceans/shellfish Oils, And Wheat Products.

Check Biosteel 100% Whey Protein Fruity Cereal Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep