Is BioSteel Sports Hydration Black Cherry Flavoured Sports Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Electrolytes (sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Sea Salt), Citric Acid (acidulant), Natural Flavours, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check BioSteel Sports Hydration Black Cherry Flavoured Sports Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BioSteel Sports Hydration Black Cherry Flavoured Sports Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


