Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Biosteel Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavour Protein Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Stevia (leaf) Extract, Salt. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Sesame, Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Fish/crustaceans/shellfish Oils, And Wheat Products.

Check Biosteel Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavour Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Biosteel Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavour Protein Powder | Spoonful