Is Biotech Pharmacial Inc. Energy Health D3-K2 120 Vegetable Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol), Vitamin K2 (as Menaquinone-7). Other Ingredients: Dicalcium Phosphate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (Vegetable) Capsules, Microcrystalline Cellulose.

Check Biotech Pharmacial Inc. Energy Health D3-K2 120 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? Biotech Pharmacial Inc. Energy Health D3-K2 120 Vegetable Capsules | Spoonful