Is Biotech Usa Ultra Loss Shake 500G Merken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy Fat -Of Which Saturates Carbohydrale -Of Whlch Sugars Fibre Protein Salt Vltamln A Vltamln D Vltamln E Vltamln C Thlamlne Riboflavin Niacln As Nlc00namlde Pantothenlc Acld Vitamin B6 Follc Acld Vitamin B12 Biotin Calcium
Check Biotech Usa Ultra Loss Shake 500G Merken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biotech Usa Ultra Loss Shake 500G Merken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


