Is Biotène Mouth Spray - Moisturizing Fresh Mint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Glycerin, Xylitol, Peg-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Vp/va Copolymer, Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Sodium Saccharin, Cetylpyridinium Chloride
Check Biotène Mouth Spray - Moisturizing Fresh Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biotène Mouth Spray - Moisturizing Fresh Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Biotène Mouth Spray - Moisturizing Fresh Mint is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


