Is Biotic Ferments Classic Beet Bubbly Probiotic Refreshner, Classic Beet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BIOTIC RAW KVASS (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BEET, SEA SALT, VEGAN PROBIOTIC CULTURES)*, CARBONATION.

Check Biotic Ferments Classic Beet Bubbly Probiotic Refreshner, Classic Beet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go