Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Biotics Research ADP Dietary Supplement with Emulsifier Oil of Oregano Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano Oil, Cellulose, methyl- cellulose, stearic acid, purified water, gum arabic silica, vitreous, 2, 4-Hexadienoic acid potassium salt.

Check Biotics Research ADP Dietary Supplement with Emulsifier Oil of Oregano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Biotics Research ADP Dietary Supplement with Emulsifier Oil of Oregano | Spoonful