Is Biotics Research ADP Emulsified Oregano-Delayed Release Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano Oil (Origanum vulgare) leaf; Cellulose, methyl-cellulose, stearic acid, purified water, gum arabic, vitreous, 2-4 hexadienoic acid potassium salt.
Check Biotics Research ADP Emulsified Oregano-Delayed Release against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biotics Research ADP Emulsified Oregano-Delayed Release in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
HerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


