Is Biotics Research ADP Emulsified Oregano-Delayed Release Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano Oil (Origanum vulgare) leaf; Cellulose, methyl-cellulose, stearic acid, purified water, gum arabic, vitreous, 2-4 hexadienoic acid potassium salt.

Check Biotics Research ADP Emulsified Oregano-Delayed Release against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
HerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go