Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Biotics Research Hydrolyzed Collagen Protein - Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed beef collagen, natural flavors, and luo han guo extract.

Check Biotics Research Hydrolyzed Collagen Protein - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Biotics Research Hydrolyzed Collagen Protein - Vanilla | Spoonful