Is Biotiful Cacao Kefir Smoothie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurise Cow's Milk, Fermented With Live Riazhenka Cultures, Natural Fruit Extracts (Apples, Grapes, Carob), Cacao, Tapioca Starch, Lemon Conc, Includes Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Biotiful Cacao Kefir Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biotiful Cacao Kefir Smoothie is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Biotiful Cacao Kefir Smoothie | Spoonful