Is Biotiful Dairy Kefir Shot Tea & Acerola 4X100ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures*, Fruit Concentrate (Apple, Grape, Carob), Acerola Concentrate, Stabiliser (Pectin), Lemon Concentrate, Natural Flavouring (Tea), Vitamin B12, *Includes: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Lactis, Lactobacillus Fermentum, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Biotiful Dairy Kefir Shot Tea & Acerola 4X100ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biotiful Dairy Kefir Shot Tea & Acerola 4X100ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go