Is Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Yogurt Raspberry 350g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk Fermented with Live Kefir and Yogurt Cultures†, Water, Fruit Concentrate (Apple, Carob, Grape), Raspberry Puree (2.4%), Stabiliser (Native Starch), Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser (Pectin), Colour (Black Carrot Concentrate), Lemon Concentrate, †Includes: Bifidobacterium, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus
Check Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Yogurt Raspberry 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Yogurt Raspberry 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Raspberry - 5.3 Oz
RASPBERRY COCOYO LIVING COCONUT YOGURT, RASPBERRY
Icelandic Style Skyr Yogurt Raspberry
Tillamook Washington Raspberries Good & Creamy Raspberry Low Fat Yogurt, 6 oz
Where to buy
Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Yogurt Raspberry 350g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


