Is Biotiful gut health kids kefir Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk fermented with Live Kefir Cultures, Fruit Extract (Apple, Carob, Grape), Apple Puree (2%), Mango Puree (1.5%), Stabiliser (Pectin), Lemon Concentrate, Natural Flavouring, Vitamin D3. For allergens: see ingredients in bold.
Check Biotiful gut health kids kefir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biotiful gut health kids kefir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


