Is Biotiful Kefir Protein Vanilla Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures, Water, Fruit Concentrate (Apple, Carob, Grape), Stabiliser (Cornflour), Natural Flavouring, Lemon Concentrate, Stabiliser (Pectin)
Check Biotiful Kefir Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biotiful Kefir Protein Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


