Is Biotiful Kefir Yogurt Raspberry & Pomegranate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk Fermented with Live Kefir and Yogurt Cultures*, Raspberry Puree (3.6%), Fruit Concentrate (Apple, Grape, Carob), Tapioca Starch, Pomegranate Concentrate, Stabiliser (Pectin), Lemon Concentrate, Natural Flavouring, *Includes Bifidobacterium, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei
Check Biotiful Kefir Yogurt Raspberry & Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biotiful Kefir Yogurt Raspberry & Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Biotiful Kefir Yogurt Raspberry & Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


