Is Biotiful Organic Kefir Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurised Cow's Milk Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures�, Water, Organic Raspberry Puree (3.5%), Organic Fruit Concentrate (Apple, Grape, Carob), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Organic Lemon Concentrate, Natural Flavouring, �Includes: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillu Aciduphilus, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Biotiful Organic Kefir Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biotiful Organic Kefir Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Biotiful Organic Kefir Raspberry | Spoonful