Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bio-tiful Dairy Organic Natural Kefir Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurised Cow's Milk Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures?, ? Includes: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Bio-tiful Dairy Organic Natural Kefir Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio-tiful Dairy Organic Natural Kefir Drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking
Wheat Free? Bio-tiful Dairy Organic Natural Kefir Drink | Spoonful