Is Biotin 10,000 µg Delayed Release Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Biotin, Anti Caking Agents (Bamboo Silica, Brown Rice Flour (Gluten Free)), DRCaps™ (HPMC Delayed Release Capsules)

Check Biotin 10,000 µg Delayed Release against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule, Gelatin Free Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftDelayed Release
Commonly used for
Supplement