Is Biotin 2500 mcg Softgels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Yellow Beeswax, Water, Rapeseed Lecithin, Colors Added (Including Carmine)

Check Biotin 2500 mcg Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biotin 2500 mcg Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go