Is BioTrust Vanilla Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Micellar Casein, Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Inulin, Sunflower Creamer, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Gum Arabic, Stevia Leaf Extract, Guar Gum, Prohydrolase� And Swerve� (erythritol, Oligosaccharides, Natural Flavors). Contains: Milk. This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Eggs, Fish, Tree Nuts, Wheat And Soy.
Check BioTrust Vanilla Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BioTrust Vanilla Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


