Is Biotta Sauerkraut Juice 16.9 Fluid Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauerkraut Juice (From Fermented White Cabbage), Sea Salt

Check Biotta Sauerkraut Juice 16.9 Fluid Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biotta Sauerkraut Juice 16.9 Fluid Ounce is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SourSaltyTangy
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSalad