Is BIP Chocolate Snowmen & Snowballs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass*, Vegetable Fats (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Palm), Whey Powder (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavourings, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 29% minimum Milk Solids 14% minimum, *Rainforest Alliance Certified .
Check BIP Chocolate Snowmen & Snowballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIP Chocolate Snowmen & Snowballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BIP Chocolate Snowmen & Snowballs is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


