Is Bip Peppa Pig Pop Up Lollipop 10G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid: E330, Natural Flavouring, Colour: E162
Check Bip Peppa Pig Pop Up Lollipop 10G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bip Peppa Pig Pop Up Lollipop 10G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Bip Peppa Pig Pop Up Lollipop 10G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


