Is BIRCH BEER FLAVORED GOURMET SODA, BIRCH BEER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YUCCA EXTRACT, GUM ACACIA, CITRIC ACID AND RED #40.
Check BIRCH BEER FLAVORED GOURMET SODA, BIRCH BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIRCH BEER FLAVORED GOURMET SODA, BIRCH BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BIRCH BEER FLAVORED GOURMET SODA, BIRCH BEER is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


