Is Birch Benders Ube Mochi Complete Pancake and Waffle Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Sweet Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Cane Sugar, Oat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Leavening (monocalcium Phosphate, Baking Soda), Ube Powder, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Vegetable Juice Color (including Butterfly Pea Flower Extract), Guar Gum, Natural Flavor.

Check Birch Benders Ube Mochi Complete Pancake and Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking