Is Birch Bots Maple Chaga Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Wild-Harvested Chaga Mushroom, And Granulated Maple Sugar.

Check Birch Bots Maple Chaga Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast