Is Birch & Waite Aioli Sauce & Dip Mayonnaise Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola oil, free range whole egg (pasteurised) (13%), garlic (3%), white vinegar, Dijon mustard (1.5%), salt, sugar, lemon juice, flavour (contains egg), spice extract, natural antioxidant (307b), acidity regulator (citric acid), garlic oil, colour (lutein).
Check Birch & Waite Aioli Sauce & Dip Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birch & Waite Aioli Sauce & Dip Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birch & Waite Aioli Sauce & Dip Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


