Is BIRCHER MUESLI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK, (FILTERED WATER, ALMOND PASTE), APPLE JUICE, SHREDDED APPLE, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CHIA SEED, WALNUTS, ACAI PUREE, COCONUT SUGAR, VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check BIRCHER MUESLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Cup

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking