Is Birchwood 12 Jumbo Pork Sausages Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork (72%), Water, Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Stabiliser (triphosphates), Sage, Black Pepper, Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Parsley, Preservative (sodium Metabisulphite), Dextrose, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Rapeseed Oil. Filled Into An Alginate Casing. Contains Sulphites.
Check Birchwood 12 Jumbo Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birchwood 12 Jumbo Pork Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole


