Is Birchwood Deli Choice Roast Chicken Drumsticks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Carbon Dioxide, Colour: Sulphite Ammonia Caramel; Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K; Acids: Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid; Flavouring: Caffeine, Natural Flavouring. Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.
Check Birchwood Deli Choice Roast Chicken Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birchwood Deli Choice Roast Chicken Drumsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
HORMEL NATURAL CHOICE Deli Meat, Oven Roasted Turkey, Refrigerated, 7 oz Plastic Resealable Package (Pack of 2)
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Honey Deli Ham
About this product
Poultry · Piece


