Is Birchwood Smoked Wafer Thin Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

86% Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabilisers: Diphosphates, Triphosphates, Polyphosphates; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate, Potassium Nitrate; Dextrose.

Check Birchwood Smoked Wafer Thin Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackLunch