Is Bird Food, Wild, Premium Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
White Millet, Milo, Cracked Corn, Black Oil Sunflower Seed.
Check Bird Food, Wild, Premium Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bird Food, Wild, Premium Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bird Food, Wild, Premium Blend is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Grainy


