Is Bird Food, Wild, Premium Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Millet, Milo, Cracked Corn, Black Oil Sunflower Seed.

Check Bird Food, Wild, Premium Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bird Food, Wild, Premium Blend is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Grainy