Is Bird's Brandy Flavour Sauce 465g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Brandy, Palm Oil, Whey (Milk), Flavouring, Total Milk Content 73%
Check Bird's Brandy Flavour Sauce 465g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bird's Brandy Flavour Sauce 465g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bird's Brandy Flavour Sauce 465g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


