Is Birds Eye 10 Value Fish Fingers 250g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minced Alaska Pollock (Fish) (62%), Breadcrumb Coating##, Rapeseed Oil, ##Breadcrumb Coating (Wheat Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Paprika, Yeast, Turmeric)

Check Birds Eye 10 Value Fish Fingers 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDippingSnacking