Is Birds Eye 15 Fish Fingers 375g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alaska Pollock (Fish), Breadcrumb Coating, Rapeseed Oil, Breadcrumb Coating (Wheat Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Paprika, Yeast, Turmeric)
Check Birds Eye 15 Fish Fingers 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye 15 Fish Fingers 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birds Eye 15 Fish Fingers 375g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Seafood · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal PrepDipping


