Is Birds Eye 40 Breaded Omega 3 Fish Fingers 1.12kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock ( Fish ) (58%), Breadcrumb Coating**, Rapeseed Oil, **Breadcrumb Coating ( Wheat Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Paprika, Yeast, Turmeric)

Check Birds Eye 40 Breaded Omega 3 Fish Fingers 1.12kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnackingLunch