Is Birds Eye 8 Fish Fingers 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock (Fish), Breadcrumb Coating, Rapeseed Oil, Breadcrumb Coating (Wheat Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Paprika, Yeast, Turmeric)

Check Birds Eye 8 Fish Fingers 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye 8 Fish Fingers 200g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMildSalty
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunchDipping