Is Birds Eye 8 Fish Fingers 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock (Fish), Breadcrumb Coating, Rapeseed Oil, Breadcrumb Coating (Wheat Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Paprika, Yeast, Turmeric)

Check Birds Eye 8 Fish Fingers 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye 8 Fish Fingers 200g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMildSalty
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunchDipping