Is Birds Eye Australian Snap Frozen Mixed Vegetables Peas & Corn 1kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (100%) (peas, sweet corn).
Check Birds Eye Australian Snap Frozen Mixed Vegetables Peas & Corn 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Australian Snap Frozen Mixed Vegetables Peas & Corn 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Steamfresh - Selects Mixed Vegetables
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Frozen Selects Frozen Cut Green Beans - 10oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Frozen Premium Selects Frozen Broccoli Florets - 12oz


