Is Birds Eye Australian Spring Greens Mix Green Beans Peas & Broccoli 1kg Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (100%) (green beans, peas, broccoli).

Check Birds Eye Australian Spring Greens Mix Green Beans Peas & Broccoli 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Australian Spring Greens Mix Green Beans Peas & Broccoli 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? Birds Eye Australian Spring Greens Mix Green Beans Peas & Broccoli 1kg | Spoonful