Is Birds Eye Broccoli & Cauliflower Au Gratin Bake Oat Free?

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER, BROCCOLI, WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM, LESS THAN 2% OF: GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), SOYBEAN OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Birds Eye Broccoli & Cauliflower Au Gratin Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Broccoli & Cauliflower Au Gratin Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
BROCCOLI & CHEDDAR BAKE MADE WITH ORGANIC VEGETABLES BOWLS, BROCCOLI & CHEDDAR BAKE
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Steamfresh - Selects Mixed Vegetables
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
Birds Eye® Steamfresh® Chef's Favorites Lightly Seasoned Asian Medley 10.8 oz. Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


